Список помічників-консультантів депутатів Ужгородської міської ради VIІ скликання

 

ПІБ депутата

ПІБ помічника-консультанта

 

Афанасьєва Олеся Вікторівна

 

 

  1. Сойма Анрдій Дмитрович

 

 

Бабидорич Валерій Васильович

 

 

  1. Товарницька Мар'яна Ярославівна
  2. Мінеєва Інна Ігорівна

 

 Білонка Володимир Іванович

  1. Личко Крістіна Юріївна
  2. Мигальчин Людмила Анатоліївна
  3. Кутявін Артем Вікторович
  4. Мірошнікова Ганна Олександрівна

 

 

Богуславський Роман Ярославович

 

 

  1. Рахімов Євген Бахтієрович
  2. Майстренко Наталія Миколаївна

 

 

Борисенко Олександр Олександрович

 

 

  1. Борисенко Олександр Олександрович
  2. Борисенко Клара Владиславівна

 

 

Варцаба Сергій Васильович

 

 

  1. Попович Віолета Василівна
  2. Куцкір Віктор Валерійович

 

 

Волошин Іван Іванович

 

 

  1. Румянцев Тарас Анатолійович
  2. Броді Олександр Володимирович

 

 

 

Гомонай Василь Васильович

 

  1. Хохлова Ірина Валеріївна
  2. Фартушок Андрій Ігорович
  3. Воловар Ольга Володимирівна
  4. Жоффчак Віктор Вікторович
  5. Данч Михайло Васильович

 

 

Горват Мирослав Васильович

 

 

  1. Габрин Петро Володимирович
  2. Брогуш  Роланд Тіберійович

 

Готра Віталій Вікторович

 

  1. Кость Богдан Михайлович

 

Губкович Василь Михайлович

 

 

  1. Микитюк Віталій Віталійович
  2. Лівак Моніка Лайошівна

 

 

Ігнат Олександр Володимирович

 

 

  1. Марголич Святослав Степанович

 

Камінська Олена Анатоліївна

 

 

  1. Питчак Андрій Васильович
  2. Онопко Юрій Васильович

 

 

Ковальський Анатолій Володимирович

 

 

  1. Ковальська Ірина Анатоліївна
  2. Павлюк Тамара Вікторівна

 

Козак Василь Андрійович

 

  1. Ковач Юрій Михайлович
  2. Ковач Маріанна Міклошівна

 

 

Ломага Юрій Юрійович

 

  1. Прислупська Марина Василівна
  2. Гончаренко Микола Миколайович
  3. Кавуля Габріелла Георгіївна

 

 

Любар Віктор Михайлович

 

  1. Любар Артур Ігорович

 

 

Мандич Юрій Васильович

 

 

  1. Мандич Юрій Юрійович
  2. Славець Андріана Олександрівна

 

 

Пацкан Дмитро Сергійович

 

 

  1. Просяник Наталія Сергіївна
  2. Мелкумян Татевік Суренівна

 

 

Пономарьов Станіслав Борисович

 

  1. Савицкий Ігор Олегович
  2. Швардак Оксана Григорівна

 

 

 

Прозор Євгеній Ігорович

 

 

  1. Лещинськи Віктор Олександрович
  2. Прозор Наталія Євгенівна
  3. Повх Олеся Володимирівна
  4. Йовні Роберт Іванович

 

 

Риба Андрій Юлійович

  1. Чернобук Алла Леонідівна
  2. Чернобук Яків Леонідович

 

Росада Іван Михайлович

 

  1. Каган Мирослав Васильович
  2. Васильчук Андрій Юрійович

 

 

Станко Юрій Юрійович

 

 

  1. Мелень Крістіна Михайлівна
  2. Коштура Віталій Васильович

 

 

 

Сушко Андріана Антонівна

 

  1. Лесів Анастасія Вікторівна
  2. Миронюк Олег Анатолійович
  3. Фельцан Михайло Михайлович
  4. Жменяк Юрій Юрійович
  5. Лесів Михайло Олексійович

 

 

 

Сюсько Микола Миколайович

 

  1. Самсончик Ернест
  2. Нестеренко – Шатро  Ернесто-Валерій Вікторович
  3. Мушинський Дмитро Олегович

 

 

Фрінт Сергій Людвигович

 

 

  1. Костюк Юрій Вікторович
  2. Тихонов Вадим Олександрович
  3. Козодаєв Сергій Петрович

 

 

Химинець Володимир Васильович

 

 

  1. Крайниківський Тарас Іванович
  2. Павлишинець Марина Юріївна

 

 

Чурило Михайло Михайлович

 

 

  1. Решетар Марина Василівна
  2. Левченко Дмитро Михайлович

 

 

Шанта Сергій Іванович

 

 

  1. Вакій Іван Іванович
  2. Попович Аліна Михайлівна

 

 

 

Шевчук Григорій Васильович

 

  1. Фаркаш Сергій Володимирович
  2. Митровка Іван Степанович
  3. Кириленко Наталія Сергіївна
  4. Паламарчук Микола Миколайович

 

 

Щадей Віктор Іванович

 

  1. Волосянський Олександр Павлович
  2. Яцков Микола Миколайович
  3. Яцков Микола Васильович

 

 

Якубик Іван Іванович

 

  1. Жабський Денис Сергійович
  2. Климюк Ярослав Петрович
  3. Беляков Сергій Юрійович
  4. Якубик Андрій Іванович