Title of the department Position Name Contact details
  Mayor ANDRIIV BOHDAN YEVSTAFIIOVYCH  
  Secretary of the Council SUSHKO ANDRIANA ANTONIVNA  
  First Deputy Mayor TSAP ISHTVAN YULIUSOVYCH  
  Deputy Mayor FARTUSHOK IHOR IVANOVYCH  
  Deputy Mayor HOMONAI VASYL VASYLOVYCH  
  Deputy Mayor BILAK OLEKSANDR PAVLOVYCH  
  Head of the apparatus of the Executive Committee MAKARA OLENA MYKHAILIVNA  
  City Mayor Advisor PRYKHODKO ROSTYSLAV ORESTOVYCH  
  City Mayor Advisor MANDYCH YURII VASYLOVYCH  
Council Staff
Department on interaction with the deputies and standing committees Head of the department SHEVCHUK OLESIA OLEKSANDRIVNA  
Deputy head of the department LUKSHA NATALIIA OLEHIVNA  
Senior Specialist PAVLENKO VARVARA VOLODYMYRIVNA  
Senior Specialist PROSIANYK TETIANA SERHIIVNA  
Senior Specialist KOSTROMIN MYKOLA OLEKSANDROVYCH  
EXECUTIVE BODIES OF THE COUNCIL
Department on documentary and organizational support Head of Division KOZAK NATALIIA DMYTRIVNA  
Deputy head of the Division ROMANIUK SERHII VALERIIOVYCH  
Senior Specialist MINAIEVA ALLA LASLIVNA  
Senior Specialist MORHENTAL IVANNA YURIIVNA  
General office Head of Division RUDOV OKSANA MYKOLAIVNA  
Deputy head of the Division LYSIUK SVITLANA VOLODYMYRIVNA  
Senior Specialist IVANTSYK KRYSTYNA VITALIIVNA  
Secretary DERKACH LIUDMYLA IVANIVNA  
Secretary LOHOIDA-SIDUN VIKTORIIA VASYLIVNA  
Secretary MINAIEVA NIKOL MYKOLAIVNA  
Division on work with citizens' appeals Head of Division MAKHOBEI TETIANA ANATOLIIVNA  
Deputy head of the Division ROHAN MARIANA STEPANIVNA  
Senior Specialist ZAN ZHANNA ANATOLIIVNA  
HR department Head of the department VOLOVAR MARIIA VASYLIVNA  
Deputy head of the department SIDUN LARYSA MYKOLAIVNA  
Senior Specialist KUTSYK VITALIIA MYKHAILIVNA  
 
Department for engineering and operational management
  Head of the department MUDRA OLEKSANDR IVANOVYCH  
Logistics Division Head of Division KUTSENKO IHOR MYKOLAIOVYCH  
Specialist of the 1st category HAVRYLETS MYKHAILO YURIIOVYCH  
Driver MARCHEVSKYI VALENTYN VALENTYNOVYCH  
Maintenance and repair worker for buildings, structures and equipment    
Maintenance and repair worker for buildings, structures and equipment NINTS IVAN EMANUILOVYCH  
Operator of copying and duplicating machines BALINT OLEKSANDR YURIIOVYCH  
The janitor DOROSH IVAN ONUFRIIOVYCH  
Division of Occupational Safety and Sanitation Head of Division DOROSH TARAS IVANOVYCH  
Cleaner SHCHERBANYCH MARIANA YOSYPIVNA  
Cleaner ZMIIOVSKA STEFANIIA TOMIVNA  
Cleaner HUNKO SVITLANA IVANIVNA  
Cleaner HAIDANKA NATALIIA STEPANIVNA  
Cleaner YUZVIN IRYNA STEPANIVNA  
Cleaner LAVRICHENKO HALYNA VASYLIVNA  
   
Cleaner FEDOR OKSANA IVANIVNA  
Cleaner OLIINYK IRYNA IVANIVNA  
 
Accounting department of city council and executive committee Head of Division TURKHOVSKA HANNA IVANIVNA  
Deputy head of the Division TORMA NADIIA IVANIVNA  
Senior Specialist VAKHNENKO NATALIIA LEONIDIVNA  
Senior Specialist MATKOVSKA OLEKSANDRA ROMANIVNA  
Senior Specialist RATSYN MYROSLAVA MYKHAILIVNA  
Division for Prevention and Combating Corruption and Cooperation with Law Enforcement Agencies Head of Division SHTEFUTSA VITALII OLEKSANDROVYCH  
Senior Specialist YEVDOKYMENKO MAKSYM ANDRIIOVYCH  
Division of Transport, Public Procurement and Communications Head of Division BOBYK PETRO IVANOVYCH  
Deputy head of the Division KHYMYCH VIKTORIIA VITALIIVNA  
Senior Specialist DRASHKOTSI HEORHII ADALBERTOVYCH  
Senior Specialist KOZYK TETIANA YURIIVNA  
Service on issues of childhood Head of the Service AROKHATI MARIIA YURIIVNA  
Deputy head HODOVANETS VASYL  MYKHAILOVYCH  
Senior Specialist MARIN OLEKSANDR OLEKSANDROVYCH  
Senior Specialist SHATROV VIKTOR VLADYSLAVOVYCH  
Specialist of the 1st category UR ANZHELIKA ZOLTANIVNA  
Division on defense and mobilization work Head of Division ZYMA IRYNA VASYLIVNA  
Senior Specialist PROSIANYK SERHII BORYSOVYCH  
Division of Civil Protection Head of Division DMYTRIIEV SERHII VIKTOROVYCH  
Senior Specialist CHOPYK ROSTYSLAV  VOLODYMYROVYCH  
Division of the State Register of Voters Head of Division ZHYRKOV HRYHORII VIACHESLAVOVYCH  
Deputy head of the Division TERPAK TETIANA STEPANIVNA  
Senior Specialist KOVALCHUK KATERYNA ARTURIVNA  
 
Office of the municipal guard
  Head of Department STANKO YURII YURIIOVYCH  
Chief accountant DAVYDIV NADIIA VOLODYMYRIVNA  
Municipal Inspection Department Head of Division SHUSHKA OLEKSANDR IVANOVYCH  
Senior Specialist HRAB IVAN IVANOVYCH  
Senior Specialist KOVTAN MYKHAILO MYKHAILOVYCH  
Senior Specialist FLENKO OLEKSANDR OMELIANOVYCH  
Senior Specialist SHAROSHI STEPAN STEPANOVYCH  
Senior Specialist MYHALKO IHOR VOLODYMYROVYCH  
Senior Specialist HOTRA VITALII IVANOVYCH  
Specialist of the 1st category LUKACH ALBERT LIUDVYHOVYCH  
Parking Control Division Deputy head of department, Head of Division PUHACHOV VOLODYMYR OLEKSANDROVYCH  
Senior Specialist SIDUN IVAN IVANOVYCH  
Senior Specialist SHENDRYHORENKO IVAN IVANOVYCH  
Senior Specialist MOTYCHKA YURII VASYLOVYCH  
Senior Specialist HUBAL MARYNA VASYLIVNA  
Landscaping and dismantling control Division Head of Division FEDORNIAK YEVHEN ROMANOVYCH  
Senior Specialist IVANOV ANATOLII ANATOLIIOVYCH  
Senior Specialist KURYLO ANDRIAN SERHIIOVYCH  
Senior Specialist MATEI MARIAN YURIIOVYCH  
 
Software and Computer Sytems Management Department
  Head of the department URSTA MYKOLA VALERIIOVYCH  
Division on Technical support and communication   Deputy head of department, Head of Division BILETSKYI OLEKSANDR STEPANOVYCH  
Senior Specialist ZOLOTAR DANYLO YURIIOVYCH  
Division on Video surveillance system operation
 
Head of Division HOVALLO SERHII OLEKSANDROVYCH  
Senior Specialist KOZUN ANDRII VOLODYMYROVYCH  
Software Division Head of Division PUHLYK OLEKSANDR IHOROVYCH  
Specialist of the 1st category HOLOVEI YAN YAROSLAVOVYCH  
Division of information and data protection Head of Division KOVACH RUSLAN IVANOVYCH  
Senior Specialist    
 
Department for international cooperation and innovations
  Head of the department TARAKHONYCH VIKTORIIA YURIIVNA  
Division of International Cooperation Head of Division BILAS VIKTORIIA VIKTORIVNA  
Senior Specialist PILIUHINA ANASTASIIA ANDRIIVNA  
Division on Grant programms and Innovations Deputy head of the department, Head of Division MIROSHNIKOV DMYTRO DMYTROVYCH  
Chief accountant DELEHAN HANNA FEDORIVNA  
 
Division on communication and interaction with the Mass-media Head of Division KOKHAN ALLA IVANIVNA  
Deputy head of Division PODOLIAK LARYSA PETRIVNA  
Senior Specialist TROFYMENKO VASYL VASYLOVYCH  
Senior Specialist MEDIUKH YULIIA PETRIVNA  
 
Department of State Architectural and Construction Control
  Head of the department ZOTOVA OLEKSANDRA SERHIIVNA  
Deputy head of the department MITSA OKSANA IVANIVNA  
Division of Permit Procedures and Document Management Head of Division DIAKULYCH NATALIIA VASYLIVNA  
Senior Specialist POHORIELOVA OLENA LEONIDIVNA  
Senior Specialist MINIEIEVA INNA IHORIVNA  
Division of Inspection Head of Division    
Senior Specialist MARKOVYCH YURII MYKOLAIOVYCH  
Division of appeals and complaints management Head of Division TSAP ISHTVAN ISHTVANOVYCH  
Senior Specialist KONDAKOVA KATERYNA VALERIIVNA  
 
Division on State Registration of Legal Entities and Individual Entrepreneurs
 
Head of Division, the state registrar HOROKHOVA OLENA KARLIVNA  
Deputy head of the Division, the state registrar ONOPKO MARYNA VASYLIVNA  
Senior Specialist MARKANYCH OLENA VASYLIVNA  
The state registrar STRUTYNSKA NIKOLETTA YURIIVNA  
Division on state registration of rights to real estate and encumbrances Head of Division, the state registrar MAHA TETIANA VASYLIVNA  
Deputy head of the Division, the state registrar TSOKLAN OKSANA MYKHAILIVNA  
The state registrar HECHKA KATERYNA VIKTORIVNA  
The state registrar KRYTSKII YAROSLAVA EMERYKHIVNA  
Senior Specialist TURIANCHYCH  NATALIA YURIIVNA  
Residence registration Division Head of Division KRAVCHUK VOLODYMYR VOLODYMYROVYCH  
Deputy head of the Division ALIENTIEV OLEH VOLODYMYROVYCH  
Senior Specialist HOLITSYNA ALLA VOLODYMYRIVNA  
Senior Specialist ZYMA TETIANA OLEKSANDRIVNA  
Specialist of the 1st category HRABOVSKA HANNA STEPANIVNA  
 
Center of Administrative Services
  Chief of the center, administrator PAVLUV ZHANNA VIKTORIVNA  
Administrator TORMA KATERYNA OSKARIVNA  
Division of licensing and permitting procedures
 
Deputy chief of the center, Head of Division on of licensing and  permitting procedures, administrator KRAINYKIVSKA LESIA YURIIVNA  
Administrator BOBUSKA NATALIIA YURIIVNA  
Administrator MARYNA NIKOLETTA NUTSIVNA  
Administrator OKOHRYB YEVA ADALBERTIVNA  
Administrator SHYP DZHESIKA PAVLIVNA  
Administrator    
Division of administrative services Head of Division, administrator SABADOSH RUSLANA YOSYPIVNA  
Deputy head of the Division, administrator HOHOL MARIANA MYKHAILIVNA  
Administrator BON MARYNA MYKHAILIVNA  
Administrator BALKO NATALIIA MYKOLAIVNA  
Administrator BORSHCH KRISTINA VASYLIVNA  
Administrator LAMBRUKH IVANNA ZORESLAVIVNA  
Administrator LIVRINTS LARYSA MYKHAILIVNA  
Administrator VEKLYNETS TETIANA MYKOLAIVNA  
Administrator SHYKOTA TETIANA IVANIVNA  
 
Office of Legal Provision
  Head of the Department PEKAR VITALII IVANOVYCH  
Division lawsuit and claims   Head of Division ZELENIAK SVITLANA SERHIIVNA  
Senior Specialist FEDO TETIANA MYKHAILIVNA  
Senior Specialist BELIAKOV ARTEM IHOROVYCH  
Division of legal expertise of documents Deputy head of the Department, Head of Division ZINYCH  ALLA BORYSIVNA  
Senior Specialist TURETSKA YANA PAVLIVNA  
 
Archive Division Head of Division MARINA TETIANA IVANIVNA  
Deputy head of the Division BONDARENKO HANNA BORYSIVNA  
Senior Specialist STANCHAK OLENA STEPANIVNA  
Division on Land Use management Head of Division CHEPKYI OLEKSANDR OLEKSIIOVYCH  
Deputy head of the Division LAIKUN MONIKA ISHTVANIVNA  
Senior Specialist KOVTAN AZHELIKA VOLODYMYRIVNA

 

Senior Specialist FEIER YANA YURIIVNA

 

Senior Specialist VAHAN KRISTINA YULIIVNA

 

 
Office of urban planning and architecture



Head of Department, Chief Architect BORSHOVSKYI OLEH IHOROVYCH  
Deputy Head of Department KVIT VALENTYNA VIKTORIVNA  
Chief Accountant HONCHAR TETIANA VITALIIVNA  
Building Regulatory Division
Head of Division KALINOVSKA OKSANA YEVHENIIVNA  
Senior Specialist PAVLYCHKO OLENA ILLIVNA  
Senior Specialist    
Specialist of the 1st category HALAICHUK HANNA MYKHAILIVNA  
Urban Design Division Head of Division STRYCHYK OLENA HEORHIIVNA  
Senior Specialist VULSHYNSKYI YURII YURIIOVYCH  
Senior Specialist ZARITSKA VIRA STEPANIVNA  
Urban cadaster service Head of service LAKHOTSKYI VOLODYMYR IHOROVYCH  
Senior Specialist KELEMEN IHOR IHOROVYCH  
 
Department of municipal property management
 
 
Director of the Department BABYDORYCH VOLODYMYR IVANOVYCH  
Deputy director of the Department YATSKIV OLENA IVANIVNA  
Legal Division Head of Division BANIAS VASYL YURIIOVYCH  
Senior Specialist HOMZA DIANA VOLODYMYRIVNA  
Accounting Division Head of Division, chief accountant BASARAB LESIA DMYTRIVNA  
Deputy head of the Division, deputy chief accountant BAVOL STEPANIIA MYKHAILIVNA  
Senior Specialist POPYK NATALIIA MYKOLAIVNA  
Senior Specialist BLAHA MARIANA MYKHAILIVNA  
Division of procurement and regulation on economic activity Head of Division BODNAR OKSANA ROMANIVNA  
Deputy head MESEVRA MARIANA YURIIVNA  
Senior Specialist FEDASH NATALIIA MYKOLAIVNA  
Senior Specialist SVERENIAK YARYNA OLEKSANDRIVNA  
Senior Specialist HEBA IRYNA MYKOLAIVNA  
Division on documents’ management and control Head of Division RUSHYNETS SVITLANA VASYLIVNA  
Senior Specialist NADOPTA MYROSLAVA  ANATOLIIVNA  
Specialist of the 1st category FEDAK HANNA VOLODYMYRIVNA  
Municipal property management Head of the department POLTAVTSEVA TETIANA VIKTORIVNA  
Division on Municipal Property Management and Land Resources Head of Division KLESHCHEVA SVITLANA SERHIIVNA  
Deputy head DARVAI ALLA VOLODYMYRIVNA  
Senior Specialist DANKANYCH ANDRII EMILIIANOVYCH  
Senior Specialist DAN NATALIIA MYKHAILIVNA  
Senior Specialist HOLOVEI NATALIIA VASYLIVNA  
Division on Housing accounting, distribution and privatization Head of Division PAPAI MARIIA BEILIVNA  
Senior Specialist POPKOVA TETIANA ANATOLIIVNA  
Department of Housing and Communal Services Head of the department TURIANCHYK OLEKSANDRA OLEKSANDRIVNA  
Division on improvement of public areas Head of Division PAIDA OKSANA VOLODYMYRIVNA  
Senior Specialist CHAUSH VASYL VENEDYKTOVYCH  
Senior Specialist BOROVIKOV MAKSYM ANATOLIIOVYCH  
Senior Specialist NORBA VIKTORIIA VOLODYMYRIVNA  
Division of Housing and Utilities Head of Division KUBERKA MARYNA YURIIVNA  
Senior Specialist KAIDA LIUDMYLA OLEKSANDRIVNA  
Senior Specialist LOZAN OLEKSANDR VASYLOVYCH  
Emergency response service Senior operator VAHIN VOLODYMYR PAVLOVYCH  
operator VAHIN VOLODYMYR PAVLOVYCH  
operator PLIUSKOV ANATOLII FEDOROVYCH  
operator PROKOPOV VLADYSLAV MYKOLAIOVYCH  
operator KHOMENKO IHOR SAVELIIOVYCH  
Division of technical supervision overhaul facilities improvement and housing Head of Division PETSKAR OLEKSANDR ILLICH  
Senior Specialist TSURKAN OLEKSANDR MYKHAILOVYCH  
Senior Specialist ILNYTSKA LESIA VOLODYMYRIVNA  
Specialist of the 1st category KINDRAT VLADYSLAV YANOSHOVYCH  
 
Department of Finance and Budget Policy
  Director of the Department HAKH LESIA MYROSLAVIVNA  
The Division of accounting, analysis and audit of budgetary funds Head of Division, chief accountant BOTS LIUBOV ORESTIVNA  
Deputy head of the Division, deputy chief accountant MYTROVTSII OLENA VASYLIVNA  
Senior Specialist DEIAK DIANA YURIIVNA  
Senior economist YANKES KRISTINA ISHTVANIVNA  
Division of budget development Deputy director of the Department, Head of Division HRAB HALYNA YAROSLAVIVNA  
Deputy head of the Division MASHIKA ERIKA YOSYPIVNA  
Senior Specialist SHALAIEVA KATERYNA MYRONIVNA  
Senior Specialist SVYRYDA SERHII SERHIIOVYCH  
Division on planning and analysis of budget revenues Deputy director of the Department, Head of Division KENS OKSANA YURIIVNA  
Deputy head of the Division HUMENIUK IRYNA VIKTORIVNA  
Senior Specialist BAVOLAR VIKTORIIA YURIIVNA  
Division of Financing of Local Economy and Social Welfare Head of Division SLAVYCH VIRA YURIIVNA  
Deputy head of the Division LUKACH PETRO MYKHAILOVYCH  
Senior Specialist PIATAK ALLA PETRIVNA  
Senior Specialist SHERSHUN OLHA VASYLIVNA  
Division of Consolidated Budget, Intergovernmental Relations and Local Borrowing Head of Division CHUMAK LIUDMYLA LEONIDIVNA  
Deputy head of the Division PRADID VITALIIA VASYLIVNA  
Senior Specialist FOMICHOV YEHOR IHOROVYCH  
 
Department of Economic Development
  Head of the department LOHVINOV PAVLO VADYMOVYCH  
Chief accountant ZUBAR MARIANNA OLEKSANDRIVNA  
Division of Foreign Economic Relations, Investments and Tourism Deputy head of the department, Head of Division TSAP VASYL VASYLOVYCH  
Senior Specialist MIKHALKO IVETTA IVANIVNA  
Senior Specialist YUZEFIV ANASTASIIA ROMANIVNA  
Division of tariff policy and energy management Head of Division MEDVID STEFANIIA MYKOLAIVNA  
Senior Specialist LAZAR TEREZIIA VASYLIVNA  
Division of Entrepreneurship support Head of Division LELEKACH NATALIIA ORESTIVNA  
Senior Specialist MAKHOBEI VOLODYMYR OLEHOVYCH  
Division of Economic Development, Analysis and Strategic Planning Head of Division SHCHERBANYCH SERHII IVANOVYCH  
Senior Specialist HULKO VALENTYNA VOLODYMYRIVNA  
Senior Specialist PAIDA NATALIIA VASYLIVNA  
 
Department of Construction
  Head of the department YURKO ADAM ADAMOVYCH  
Deputy head of the department, chief engineer SAVKO MYKHAILO VASYLOVYCH  
Division of Accounting and Reporting Head of Division, Chief accountant STANKOVYCH VIKTORIIA IVANIVNA  
Deputy head of the Division, deputy chief accountant ZELINSKA MARYNA IVANIVNA  
Leading Specialist HYBALO OLEKSANDRA VASYLIVNA  
Division of procurement and regulation of economic activity Head of Division    
Senior Specialist TERELIA SERHII IVANOVYCH  
Senior Specialist SHOLIAK SVITLANA MYKOLAIVNA  
Senior Specialist MALETA IRYNA VOLODYMYRIVNA  
 
Department of Education
  Head of the department MUKHOMEDIANOVA NATALIIA BOHDANIVNA  
Deputy head of the department PUKIVSKA MARYNA IVANIVNA  
Human Resources Division Head of Division SEMAL NATALIIA VOLODYMYRIVNA  
Senior Specialist -lawyer HAIOVYCH SERHII VASYLOVYCH  
Division of educational institutions Head of Division DUDYNETS ZHANNA IVANIVNA  
Senior Specialist KYRYK VALENTYNA MEFODIIVNA  
Senior Specialist SHLIAKHTA NATALIIA MYKHAILIVNA  
Department of Accounting and Reporting Head of Division BRENZOVYCH LIUBOV HRYHORIVNA  
Senior Specialist ILLAR VIKTORIIA STEPANIVNA  
Senior Specialist SIDAK NATALIIA OLEKSIIVNA  
 
Department for Culture, Youth and Sports
  Head of the department VASYLYNDRA OLHA MYKHAILIVNA  
Division of Culture Deputy head of the department, Head of Division CHEHIL MARIANA MYKHAILIVNA  
Senior Specialist on the protection of cultural heritage PETRETSKYI VIKTOR VASYLOVYCH  
Division of Youth and Sports Head of Division LUKIV NAZAR YOSYFOVYCH  
Deputy head VOLOVAR ROMAN IVANOVYCH  
Senior Specialist MYLIAN PETRO MYKHAILOVYCH  
Division of Accounting and Reporting Head of Division, chief accountant KAZHMIR OLHA YURIIVNA  
Deputy head of the Division, deputy chief accountant PAVLOVA NINA YEVHENIVNA  
Senior Specialist BRENO ERIKA VASYLIVNA  
 
Department of Labor and Social Welfare
  Head of the Department BIKSEI ANDRII BORYSOVYCH  
Deputy head of the department FRANCHUK IVANNA ZINOVIIVNA  
Legal support Division Head of Division TRUSKAVETSKA DIANA IHORIVNA  
Senior Specialist ADILOVA SVITLANA YAROSLAVIVNA  
Information technology sector Head of sector TOPORNYTSKA IVANNA MYKOLAIVNA  
Leading Specialist SHKAROVETSKYI VITALII YURIIOVYCH  
Division of reception and delivery of documents "Single window" Head of Division VLASYK VIKTORIIA PETRIVNA  
Senior Specialist SOVIAK MARIANA MYKHAILIVNA  
Senior Specialist HARAZ YEVHENIIA YAKIVNA  
Senior Specialist HOTRA LARYSA OLEKSANDRIVNA  
Senior Specialist MARKOVYCH HANNA IVANIVNA  
Senior Specialist FEDIAIEVA OLENA OLEKSIIVNA  
Division of Family, Gender Policy, Social and Labor Relations Head of Division KOTYK IRYNA MYKHAILIVNA  
Senior Specialist ADAMOVSKA ALLA IVANIVNA  
Senior Specialist VLASYK DMYTRO VIKTOROVYCH  
Pensions Assignment and Payments Division Head of Division FREVLYK LIUBA MYKOLAIVNA  
Senior Specialist PERESTA VALENTYNA FEDORIVNA  
Specialist of the 1st category MUKHOMEDIANOVA KATERYNA STEPANIVNA  
Social inspectors’ sector Head of sector, chief state social inspector HESHUR SVITLANA YANIVNA  
chief state social inspector BERESH ARPAD ANDRIIOVYCH  
chief state social inspector KINDRAT NELLI OLEKSIIVNA  
Division of accounting and control over the use of funds Head of Division -chief accountant HRUBA SVITLANA MYKHAILIVNA

 

Deputy head of Division, deputy chief accountant KHODANYCH MARTA YURIIVNA

 

Senior Specialist KASYNETS IRYNA VOLODYMYRIVNA  
Leading Specialist SELESH MARIANA YOSYPIVNA  
Leading Specialist KALNYTSKA LIUDMYLA IVANIVNA  
Department on management of benefits, guarantees and indemnities
  Head of the Department KELEMETS ALLA MYKHAILIVNA  
Disability and Veterans Affairs Division Head of Division PFAIFER VIKTORIIA VALERIIVNA  
Senior Specialist OSTAPIUK LIUBOV ANDRIIVNA  
Senior Specialist POPDIAKUNYK VALENTYNA IVANIVNA  
Senior Specialist ZAVADIAK ANASTASIIA MYKHAILIVNA

 

Senior Specialist-accountant ROZHKOVA HANNA MYKHAILIVNA

 

Division of Personalized Accounting for Beneficiaries, Warranties, and Compensation Beneficiaries Head of Division BESPECHNA SVITLANA DAVYDIVNA  
Senior Specialist PECHUNKA HANNA VASYLIVNA  
Leading Specialist VASKO DIANA MYKOLAIVNA  
Department of Social Assistance
  Deputy head of the department, HORVAT MYROSLAV VASYLOVYCH  
Division of targeted social benefits Head of Division POPDIAKUNYK TETIANA PETRIVNA  
Senior Specialist TSAPLINA IRYNA BOHDANIVNA  
Senior Specialist MYHOLYNETS MARYNA SERHIIVNA

 

Leading Specialist LUNOVA HALYNA VIKTORIVNA

 

Division on Subsidies award Deputy head of the department, Head of Division PETROVA MYROSLAVA VASYLIVNA  
Deputy head of the Division HARNYK SVITLANA OLEKSANDRIVNA  
Senior Specialist KOVAL VIKTORIIA VIKTORIVNA  
Senior Specialist HETSKO DIANA NAUMIVNA  
Senior Specialist KALABISHKA KATERYNA OLEKSANDRIVNA  
Senior Specialist ERDYK VIKTORIIA LASLIVNA  
Senior Specialist POVKHANYCH MARIANA VASYLIVNA  
Leading Specialist LEVKULYCH VIKTORIIA PETRIVNA  
Division of registration and production of payment documents Head of Division HERASIMOVA OKSANA VIKTORIVNA  
Senior Specialist MATSKO ZENOVIIA IVANIVNA  
Senior Specialist KUPRYCH OLHA PETRIVNA  
Senior Specialist PANULIN-HADZHEHA MARIANA VOLODYMYRIVNA  
Office keeping Division Head of Division VISHCHUR VOLODYMYR VASYLOVYCH  
Cleaner KOVACH HANNA VASYLIVNA  
Cleaner POPOVYCH HANNA YURIIVNA  
Driver KHRYCHEV VOLODYMYR VOLODYMYROVYCH  
 
Department of Health care
  Head of the department RESHETAR VASYL VASYLOVYCH  
Organizational and analytical department Deputy head of the department, Head of Division STOLIAROVA IRYNA MYKHAILIVNA  
Senior Specialist PRYSTASH KAROLINA KARLIVNA  
Financial and Economic Department Head of Division KLIUCHYNETS IVANNA KARLIVNA  
Specialist of the 1st category SURSHKO MYROSLAVA YURIIVNA  
 
Department on monitoring compliance with labor legislation Head of Division AFANASIEVA OLESIA VIKTORIVNA  
Senior Specialist YAKYMA TETIANA ANDRIIVNA  
Senior Specialist KHUDANYCH NATALIIA IVANIVNA